Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Aladrosa
AL

Aladrosa

EULadder1650
SP

spookylad2

EULadder1594

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Aladrosa
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2spookylad2

Overall

1650Matchmaking rating1594
13–13Series record33–38
50%Series win rate46%
35–30Games73–87
54%Game win rate46%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Aladrosa24 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc8-373%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix4-736%
  • NocturneNocturne9-0100%
  • BriarBriar

Shared Champions

ChampionAladrosaspookylad2
DariusDarius1-0100%15-1550%
ZedZed0-10%15-1256%
LeBlancLeBlanc8-373%6-843%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

4-3
57%
  • ShacoShaco4-357%
  • ViVi0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-10%
  • SejuaniSejuani0-10%
  • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
  • ZoeZoe0-10%
  • Master YiMaster Yi0-10%
  • SylasSylas1-0100%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • VayneVayne1-0100%
  • QuinnQuinn1-0100%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • KennenKennen1-0100%
  • ViegoViego0-10%
  • KalistaKalista1-0100%
  • BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0-10%
  • TrundleTrundle0-10%
  • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
  • DariusDarius1-0100%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • spookylad223 champs
    • DariusDarius15-1550%
    • ZedZed15-1256%
    • EkkoEkko12-763%
    • VolibearVolibear7-1041%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%
    • WarwickWarwick1-811%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-625%
    • ZileanZilean2-340%
    • LockeLocke3-175%
    • DianaDiana1-325%
    • AatroxAatrox1-233%
    • SylasSylas1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-233%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • EzrealEzreal1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • ZeriZeri1-0100%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    Kha'ZixKha'Zix
    4-736%
    2-167%
    NocturneNocturne9-0100%1-233%
    LockeLocke0-10%3-175%
    SylasSylas1-0100%1-233%
    ViVi0-20%0-10%
    QuinnQuinn1-0100%0-10%
    KalistaKalista1-0100%0-10%