Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to AleXAnDaZaR
AleXAnDaZaR

AleXAnDaZaR

EUElo1799
TO

TobaiLoL

EULadder1602

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0AleXAnDaZaR

Overall

1799Tournament Elo—
1975Matchmaking rating1602
67–18Series record27–24
79%Series win rate53%
146–58Games63–57
72%Game win rate53%
2Tournaments played0
$5,000Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

AleXAnDaZaR17 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%
  • AatroxAatrox41-1376%
  • KalistaKalista19-676%
  • ZedZed

Shared Champions

ChampionAleXAnDaZaRTobaiLoL
MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%2-167%
AatroxAatrox41-1376%3-350%
LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%10-471%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

11-5
69%
  • GnarGnar10-377%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-363%
  • K'SanteK'Sante4-180%
  • VolibearVolibear2-340%
  • IreliaIrelia2-167%
  • KindredKindred0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-10%
  • VayneVayne0-10%
  • YoneYone1-0100%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • FioraFiora0-10%
  • TobaiLoL22 champs
    • EliseElise14-1156%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc10-471%
    • NidaleeNidalee7-558%
    • BriarBriar7-558%
    • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
    • SylasSylas5-456%
    • LockeLocke6-275%
    • AatroxAatrox3-350%
    • CamilleCamille1-325%
    • ZedZed1-325%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • VolibearVolibear1-150%
    • OriannaOrianna0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • ZoeZoe0-10%
    • ZeriZeri0-10%
    • PykePyke0-10%
    • LucianLucian0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    ZedZed11-569%1-325%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-363%6-555%
    GnarGnar10-377%0-10%
    LockeLocke0-10%6-275%
    VolibearVolibear2-340%1-150%
    IreliaIrelia2-167%0-10%