Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to AleXAnDaZaR
AleXAnDaZaR

AleXAnDaZaR

EUElo1799
AF

aftershock

EULadder1909

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

3–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2aftershock
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0AleXAnDaZaR

Overall

1799Tournament Elo—
1975Matchmaking rating1909
67–18Series record34–14
79%Series win rate71%
146–58Games75–41
72%Game win rate65%
2Tournaments played0
$5,000Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

AleXAnDaZaR17 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%
  • AatroxAatrox41-1376%
  • KalistaKalista19-676%
  • ZedZed

Shared Champions

ChampionAleXAnDaZaRaftershock
AatroxAatrox41-1376%19-579%
MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%14-478%
ZedZed11-569%1-233%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

11-5
69%
  • GnarGnar10-377%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-363%
  • K'SanteK'Sante4-180%
  • VolibearVolibear2-340%
  • IreliaIrelia2-167%
  • KindredKindred0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-10%
  • VayneVayne0-10%
  • YoneYone1-0100%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • FioraFiora0-10%
  • aftershock25 champs
    • WarwickWarwick23-874%
    • AatroxAatrox19-579%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%
    • DravenDraven2-250%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-325%
    • ViVi1-233%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • VolibearVolibear2-167%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
    • RengarRengar2-167%
    • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
    • JaxJax0-20%
    • LockeLocke0-20%
    • PantheonPantheon1-150%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • GarenGaren1-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
    GnarGnar
    10-377%
    0-10%
    LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%0-10%
    K'SanteK'Sante4-180%1-325%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-363%1-0100%
    VolibearVolibear2-340%2-167%
    DravenDraven0-10%2-250%
    IreliaIrelia2-167%0-10%
    LockeLocke0-10%0-20%