Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Arinn1
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825
KO

Kokisa99

EULadder1423

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

6–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1825Matchmaking rating1423
128–70Series record25–43
65%Series win rate37%
281–181Games63–95
61%Game win rate40%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Arinn129 champs
  • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
  • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
  • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
  • K'SanteK'Sante

Shared Champions

ChampionArinn1Kokisa99
NidaleeNidalee53-2766%0-40%
UdyrUdyr23-1856%0-20%
K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%1-150%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
Arinn1
19-18
51%
  • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
  • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
  • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
  • GnarGnar7-654%
  • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
  • BriarBriar5-742%
  • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
  • SwainSwain5-363%
  • LockeLocke2-529%
  • ZedZed4-267%
  • TrundleTrundle2-340%
  • OlafOlaf3-260%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • CamilleCamille1-0100%
  • TristanaTristana1-0100%
  • AsheAshe0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • DariusDarius1-0100%
  • KarmaKarma0-10%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • Kokisa9939 champs
    • GragasGragas15-1256%
    • ZedZed9-756%
    • ZoeZoe8-850%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-936%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser7-558%
    • VarusVarus3-538%
    • YoneYone0-60%
    • ViVi1-420%
    • GangplankGangplank2-340%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%
    • GnarGnar0-40%
    • NidaleeNidalee0-40%
    • QuinnQuinn1-325%
    • Vel'KozVel'Koz0-30%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-233%
    • GalioGalio0-20%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
    • UdyrUdyr0-20%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • AniviaAnivia1-0100%
    • BrandBrand0-10%
    • VayneVayne0-10%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    • VexVex1-0100%
    • SwainSwain1-0100%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • ZyraZyra1-0100%
    • SyndraSyndra0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • RivenRiven0-10%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • KledKled1-0100%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • LucianLucian1-0100%
    • CaitlynCaitlyn0-10%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
    • VolibearVolibear0-10%
    • VladimirVladimir1-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    9-1047%
    7-558%
    WarwickWarwick16-1257%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri8-467%5-936%
    VolibearVolibear13-1057%0-10%
    ZedZed4-267%9-756%
    GnarGnar7-654%0-40%
    SwainSwain5-363%1-0100%
    OlafOlaf3-260%0-10%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%1-0100%
    PantheonPantheon0-10%0-10%