Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Arinn1
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

8–14 games

6

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1825Matchmaking rating1930
128–70Series record97–34
65%Series win rate74%
281–181Games214–105
61%Game win rate67%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Arinn129 champs
  • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
  • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
  • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
  • K'SanteK'Sante

Shared Champions

ChampionArinn1MagiFelix
NidaleeNidalee53-2766%73-2277%
AatroxAatrox92-2877%8-373%
WarwickWarwick16-1257%18-1358%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–0—
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1Arinn1
19-18
51%
  • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
  • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
  • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
  • GnarGnar7-654%
  • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
  • BriarBriar5-742%
  • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
  • SwainSwain5-363%
  • LockeLocke2-529%
  • ZedZed4-267%
  • TrundleTrundle2-340%
  • OlafOlaf3-260%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • CamilleCamille1-0100%
  • TristanaTristana1-0100%
  • AsheAshe0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • DariusDarius1-0100%
  • KarmaKarma0-10%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • MagiFelix34 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
    • LockeLocke30-879%
    • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%
    • GnarGnar12-1055%
    • KalistaKalista9-564%
    • JaxJax7-558%
    • ZedZed9-375%
    • AatroxAatrox8-373%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
    • DravenDraven4-450%
    • TristanaTristana4-267%
    • DariusDarius3-175%
    • IreliaIrelia1-325%
    • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
    • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
    • EliseElise1-150%
    • KarmaKarma2-0100%
    • LucianLucian2-0100%
    • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
    • BriarBriar0-20%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • JayceJayce1-0100%
    • OriannaOrianna0-10%
    • RengarRengar1-0100%
    • RivenRiven0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • EkkoEkko1-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    UdyrUdyr
    23-1856%
    4-0100%
    LockeLocke2-529%30-879%
    K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%2-250%
    GnarGnar7-654%12-1055%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%4-450%
    VolibearVolibear13-1057%1-0100%
    ZaahenZaahen13-862%0-10%
    ZedZed4-267%9-375%
    BriarBriar5-742%0-20%
    NaafiriNaafiri8-467%0-10%
    TristanaTristana1-0100%4-267%
    IreliaIrelia1-233%1-325%
    DariusDarius1-0100%3-175%
    KarmaKarma0-10%2-0100%
    Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%0-10%
    BardBard0-10%0-10%