Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to BERZ3RK
BERZ3RK

BERZ3RK

EULadder1629
EX

Expir3_lol

EULadder1656

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Expir3_lol

Overall

1629Matchmaking rating1656
30–21Series record14–9
59%Series win rate61%
69–55Games32–25
56%Game win rate56%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

BERZ3RK21 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%
  • ZedZed12-667%
  • OlafOlaf9-564%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix

Shared Champions

ChampionBERZ3RKExpir3_lol
MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%3-538%
NocturneNocturne2-433%4-450%
WukongWukong2-433%6-275%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

10
-
3
77%
  • JaxJax4-357%
  • VolibearVolibear4-357%
  • NocturneNocturne2-433%
  • WukongWukong2-433%
  • YasuoYasuo1-420%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • WarwickWarwick3-175%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai3-175%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-233%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-20%
  • QuinnQuinn1-150%
  • LucianLucian1-150%
  • GnarGnar1-150%
  • KledKled1-0100%
  • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • Expir3_lol19 champs
    • NocturneNocturne4-450%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-538%
    • WukongWukong6-275%
    • AatroxAatrox4-0100%
    • VolibearVolibear3-175%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-233%
    • KalistaKalista2-167%
    • PantheonPantheon1-233%
    • KledKled1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick1-150%
    • TrundleTrundle1-150%
    • NidaleeNidalee1-150%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
    • Dr. MundoDr. Mundo1-0100%
    • GangplankGangplank1-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • HecarimHecarim0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%
    VolibearVolibear4-357%3-175%
    LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%1-150%
    WarwickWarwick3-175%1-150%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-233%1-233%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%4-0100%
    NidaleeNidalee0-20%1-150%
    KledKled1-0100%1-150%