Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to BERZ3RK
BERZ3RK

BERZ3RK

EULadder1629
TH

TheSlothfulSloth

EULadder1320

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–0—
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0BERZ3RK

Overall

1629Matchmaking rating1320
30–21Series record5–12
59%Series win rate29%
69–55Games13–27
56%Game win rate33%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

BERZ3RK21 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%
  • ZedZed12-667%
  • OlafOlaf9-564%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix

Shared Champions

ChampionBERZ3RKTheSlothfulSloth
MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%1-150%
VolibearVolibear4-357%4-640%
OlafOlaf9-564%1-150%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

10-3
77%
  • JaxJax4-357%
  • VolibearVolibear4-357%
  • NocturneNocturne2-433%
  • WukongWukong2-433%
  • YasuoYasuo1-420%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • WarwickWarwick3-175%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai3-175%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-233%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-20%
  • QuinnQuinn1-150%
  • LucianLucian1-150%
  • GnarGnar1-150%
  • KledKled1-0100%
  • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • TheSlothfulSloth17 champs
    • VolibearVolibear4-640%
    • AatroxAatrox3-538%
    • JaxJax1-233%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • PantheonPantheon0-20%
    • DariusDarius2-0100%
    • OlafOlaf1-150%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    • GragasGragas0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
    Kha'ZixKha'Zix10-377%0-10%
    JaxJax4-357%1-233%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%3-538%
    NocturneNocturne2-433%1-150%
    LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-233%0-10%