Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to BERZ3RK
BERZ3RK

BERZ3RK

EULadder1629
alexander_jax

alexander_jax

EULadder1748

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1BERZ3RK

Overall

1629Matchmaking rating1748
30–21Series record70–60
59%Series win rate54%
69–55Games172–145
56%Game win rate54%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

BERZ3RK21 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%
  • ZedZed12-667%
  • OlafOlaf9-564%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix

Shared Champions

ChampionBERZ3RKalexander_jax
ZedZed12-667%51-3559%
OlafOlaf9-564%20-1361%
LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%24-1169%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

10-3
77%
  • JaxJax4-357%
  • VolibearVolibear4-357%
  • NocturneNocturne2-433%
  • WukongWukong2-433%
  • YasuoYasuo1-420%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • WarwickWarwick3-175%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai3-175%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-233%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-20%
  • QuinnQuinn1-150%
  • LucianLucian1-150%
  • GnarGnar1-150%
  • KledKled1-0100%
  • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • alexander_jax29 champs
    • ZedZed51-3559%
    • BriarBriar23-1561%
    • HecarimHecarim20-1853%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc24-1169%
    • OlafOlaf20-1361%
    • WukongWukong7-1139%
    • WarwickWarwick7-944%
    • JaxJax6-186%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
    • GarenGaren1-420%
    • SylasSylas0-40%
    • BardBard1-325%
    • TrundleTrundle1-325%
    • DariusDarius2-250%
    • EkkoEkko0-30%
    • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
    • KledKled2-0100%
    • LockeLocke1-150%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ViVi1-0100%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • TalonTalon1-0100%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • RumbleRumble0-10%
    • AhriAhri0-10%
    • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
    WukongWukong
    2-433%
    7-1139%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%0-10%
    WarwickWarwick3-175%7-944%
    JaxJax4-357%6-186%
    Kha'ZixKha'Zix10-377%0-10%
    VolibearVolibear4-357%1-0100%
    NocturneNocturne2-433%2-0100%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-233%1-420%
    KledKled1-0100%2-0100%