Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Bigb1acktictac
BI

Bigb1acktictac

NALadder1379
CA

Cat in the Hat

NALadder1691

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Cat in the Hat

Overall

1379Matchmaking rating1691
29–44Series record38–31
40%Series win rate55%
73–103Games89–80
41%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Bigb1acktictac29 champs
  • YorickYorick23-1757%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser5-1426%
  • FizzFizz6-1135%
  • KindredKindred

Shared Champions

ChampionBigb1acktictacCat in the Hat
MordekaiserMordekaiser5-1426%14-1156%
YorickYorick23-1757%0-10%
WarwickWarwick3-827%14-961%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

8-7
53%
  • NaafiriNaafiri6-650%
  • WarwickWarwick3-827%
  • NocturneNocturne5-550%
  • KalistaKalista5-550%
  • EkkoEkko2-625%
  • LockeLocke4-357%
  • TristanaTristana1-325%
  • SylasSylas1-233%
  • OrnnOrnn0-20%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-20%
  • BriarBriar2-0100%
  • FioraFiora0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • UrgotUrgot1-0100%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • GragasGragas0-10%
  • RengarRengar0-10%
  • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
  • Vel'KozVel'Koz0-10%
  • KledKled1-0100%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-10%
  • SkarnerSkarner0-10%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • Cat in the Hat17 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc19-1753%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-1156%
    • ZedZed11-1248%
    • WarwickWarwick14-961%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump13-572%
    • NidaleeNidalee5-742%
    • ViVi2-433%
    • DariusDarius1-517%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-325%
    • KindredKindred3-175%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia2-167%
    • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
    • BardBard1-150%
    • RengarRengar1-150%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    KindredKindred8-753%3-175%
    NaafiriNaafiri6-650%1-325%
    NidaleeNidalee0-10%5-742%
    NocturneNocturne5-550%2-0100%
    KalistaKalista5-550%0-10%
    ViVi0-10%2-433%
    RengarRengar0-10%1-150%