Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Dubudu
DU

Dubudu

NALadder1952
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Dubudu

Overall

1952Matchmaking rating1794
87–41Series record114–74
68%Series win rate61%
192–114Games267–190
63%Game win rate58%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Dubudu17 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc43-2068%
  • ZedZed39-2363%
  • K'SanteK'Sante32-1963%
  • AatroxAatrox

Shared Champions

ChampionDubuduZemog90
LeBlancLeBlanc43-2068%103-6262%
WarwickWarwick13-765%40-1869%
ZedZed39-2363%2-167%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

21
-
14
60%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser21-970%
  • WarwickWarwick13-765%
  • NidaleeNidalee9-660%
  • KalistaKalista3-538%
  • OlafOlaf4-267%
  • ShyvanaShyvana2-340%
  • VolibearVolibear1-233%
  • IreliaIrelia2-167%
  • AmbessaAmbessa1-0100%
  • DariusDarius0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • UdyrUdyr1-0100%
  • Zemog9022 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
    • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
    • KalistaKalista30-1863%
    • NidaleeNidalee21-1953%
    • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
    • ZoeZoe14-1548%
    • KindredKindred11-1346%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
    • BriarBriar8-753%
    • IreliaIrelia3-633%
    • ZedZed2-167%
    • ViVi1-233%
    • GnarGnar1-233%
    • DravenDraven0-20%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • RivenRiven1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • VayneVayne1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    KalistaKalista
    3-538%
    30-1863%
    NidaleeNidalee9-660%21-1953%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser21-970%11-761%
    AatroxAatrox21-1460%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia2-167%3-633%
    OlafOlaf4-267%1-0100%
    VarusVarus0-10%0-10%