Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Dubudu
DU

Dubudu

NALadder1952
IS

iskynezsNA#isky

NALadder1978

Head-to-Head

4

series

vs

12–17 games

7

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1952Matchmaking rating1978
87–41Series record45–31
68%Series win rate59%
192–114Games112–75
63%Game win rate60%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Dubudu17 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc43-2068%
  • ZedZed39-2363%
  • K'SanteK'Sante32-1963%
  • AatroxAatrox

Shared Champions

ChampionDubuduiskynezsNA#isky
MordekaiserMordekaiser21-970%53-1875%
ZedZed39-2363%2-918%
LeBlancLeBlanc43-2068%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–1
Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2iskynezsNA#isky
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Dubudu
21
-
14
60%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser21-970%
  • WarwickWarwick13-765%
  • NidaleeNidalee9-660%
  • KalistaKalista3-538%
  • OlafOlaf4-267%
  • ShyvanaShyvana2-340%
  • VolibearVolibear1-233%
  • IreliaIrelia2-167%
  • AmbessaAmbessa1-0100%
  • DariusDarius0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • UdyrUdyr1-0100%
  • iskynezsNA#isky12 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser53-1875%
    • OlafOlaf16-1453%
    • UdyrUdyr13-1448%
    • VolibearVolibear11-761%
    • NaafiriNaafiri7-558%
    • ZedZed2-918%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump8-373%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-20%
    • AatroxAatrox2-0100%
    • GwenGwen0-10%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    K'SanteK'Sante32-1963%0-20%
    AatroxAatrox21-1460%2-0100%
    OlafOlaf4-267%16-1453%
    UdyrUdyr1-0100%13-1448%
    VolibearVolibear1-233%11-761%
    KalistaKalista3-538%0-10%