Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Dubudu
DU

Dubudu

NALadder1952
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509

Head-to-Head

5

series

vs

10–2 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1952Matchmaking rating1509
87–41Series record42–59
68%Series win rate42%
192–114Games101–141
63%Game win rate42%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Dubudu17 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc43-2068%
  • ZedZed39-2363%
  • K'SanteK'Sante32-1963%
  • AatroxAatrox

Shared Champions

ChampionDubudulotprince1
LeBlancLeBlanc43-2068%5-838%
ZedZed39-2363%0-10%
K'SanteK'Sante32-1963%0-40%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Dubudu
21
-
14
60%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser21-970%
  • WarwickWarwick13-765%
  • NidaleeNidalee9-660%
  • KalistaKalista3-538%
  • OlafOlaf4-267%
  • ShyvanaShyvana2-340%
  • VolibearVolibear1-233%
  • IreliaIrelia2-167%
  • AmbessaAmbessa1-0100%
  • DariusDarius0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • UdyrUdyr1-0100%
  • lotprince133 champs
    • DianaDiana14-1745%
    • VexVex12-1643%
    • DravenDraven9-1341%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-957%
    • JaxJax8-1142%
    • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
    • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
    • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
    • WarwickWarwick6-367%
    • DariusDarius4-544%
    • OlafOlaf1-614%
    • LockeLocke2-340%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AniviaAnivia1-233%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
    • KalistaKalista1-233%
    • FioraFiora1-150%
    • TrundleTrundle1-150%
    • SylasSylas1-150%
    • AatroxAatrox1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • RenektonRenekton0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • EkkoEkko0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • YorickYorick1-0100%
    • BrandBrand0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    21-970%
    12-957%
    AatroxAatrox21-1460%1-150%
    WarwickWarwick13-765%6-367%
    OlafOlaf4-267%1-614%
    KalistaKalista3-538%1-233%
    DariusDarius0-10%4-544%
    IreliaIrelia2-167%1-233%
    VolibearVolibear1-233%0-10%
    GangplankGangplank0-10%0-10%