Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Dubudu
DU

Dubudu

NALadder1952
WC

wc1048

NALadder1989

Head-to-Head

4

series

vs

11–18 games

9

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2wc1048
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1952Matchmaking rating1989
87–41Series record52–19
68%Series win rate73%
192–114Games114–55
63%Game win rate67%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Dubudu17 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc43-2068%
  • ZedZed39-2363%
  • K'SanteK'Sante32-1963%
  • AatroxAatrox

Shared Champions

ChampionDubuduwc1048
LeBlancLeBlanc43-2068%21-1068%
K'SanteK'Sante32-1963%15-1158%
AatroxAatrox21-1460%28-1368%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
wc1048
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2wc1048
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2wc1048
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2wc1048
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2wc1048
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2wc1048
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Dubudu
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2wc1048
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2wc1048
21
-
14
60%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser21-970%
  • WarwickWarwick13-765%
  • NidaleeNidalee9-660%
  • KalistaKalista3-538%
  • OlafOlaf4-267%
  • ShyvanaShyvana2-340%
  • VolibearVolibear1-233%
  • IreliaIrelia2-167%
  • AmbessaAmbessa1-0100%
  • DariusDarius0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • UdyrUdyr1-0100%
  • wc104815 champs
    • AatroxAatrox28-1368%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc21-1068%
    • K'SanteK'Sante15-1158%
    • ShyvanaShyvana16-1062%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser17-481%
    • VolibearVolibear5-271%
    • KalistaKalista5-183%
    • WarwickWarwick3-0100%
    • ZedZed1-150%
    • UdyrUdyr1-0100%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    • NidaleeNidalee0-10%
    • AmbessaAmbessa1-0100%
    • TeemoTeemo1-0100%
    ZedZed
    39-2363%
    1-150%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser21-970%17-481%
    ShyvanaShyvana2-340%16-1062%
    WarwickWarwick13-765%3-0100%
    NidaleeNidalee9-660%0-10%
    KalistaKalista3-538%5-183%
    VolibearVolibear1-233%5-271%
    AmbessaAmbessa1-0100%1-0100%
    GangplankGangplank0-10%0-10%
    UdyrUdyr1-0100%1-0100%