Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Durtal42
DU

Durtal42

NALadder1816
JA

JaydenKronis

NALadder1861

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

6–8 games

3

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–0—
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1816Matchmaking rating1861
75–47Series record69–37
61%Series win rate65%
173–133Games159–106
57%Game win rate60%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Durtal4222 champs
  • KledKled60-3961%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser51-3063%
  • NaafiriNaafiri14-1352%
  • ZedZed

Shared Champions

ChampionDurtal42JaydenKronis
OlafOlaf0-10%57-2768%
MordekaiserMordekaiser51-3063%1-150%
NaafiriNaafiri14-1352%10-1540%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2JaydenKronis
14-6
70%
  • ZoeZoe9-853%
  • VarusVarus10-663%
  • VolibearVolibear7-654%
  • IreliaIrelia3-350%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-420%
  • PantheonPantheon0-30%
  • GarenGaren1-233%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-30%
  • DariusDarius1-233%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VexVex0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • OlafOlaf0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • JaydenKronis22 champs
    • OlafOlaf57-2768%
    • WarwickWarwick18-1653%
    • NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%
    • DariusDarius14-574%
    • GarenGaren11-285%
    • LockeLocke9-375%
    • YasuoYasuo8-373%
    • IllaoiIllaoi5-645%
    • YoneYone4-544%
    • IreliaIrelia5-456%
    • JaxJax1-614%
    • VolibearVolibear3-260%
    • PantheonPantheon2-340%
    • TrundleTrundle1-420%
    • KalistaKalista3-175%
    • ViVi3-0100%
    • RengarRengar2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
    • FioraFiora1-0100%
    DariusDarius1-233%14-574%
    VolibearVolibear7-654%3-260%
    GarenGaren1-233%11-285%
    IreliaIrelia3-350%5-456%
    JaxJax0-10%1-614%
    PantheonPantheon0-30%2-340%
    KalistaKalista0-10%3-175%
    GnarGnar0-10%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%1-0100%
    NocturneNocturne1-0100%0-10%