Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Durtal42
DU

Durtal42

NALadder1816
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

6–5 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1816Matchmaking rating1794
75–47Series record114–74
61%Series win rate61%
173–133Games267–190
57%Game win rate58%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Durtal4222 champs
  • KledKled60-3961%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser51-3063%
  • NaafiriNaafiri14-1352%
  • ZedZed

Shared Champions

ChampionDurtal42Zemog90
LeBlancLeBlanc0-30%103-6262%
MordekaiserMordekaiser51-3063%11-761%
NaafiriNaafiri14-1352%18-1456%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–1
Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Zemog90
14-6
70%
  • ZoeZoe9-853%
  • VarusVarus10-663%
  • VolibearVolibear7-654%
  • IreliaIrelia3-350%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-420%
  • PantheonPantheon0-30%
  • GarenGaren1-233%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-30%
  • DariusDarius1-233%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VexVex0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • OlafOlaf0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • Zemog9022 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
    • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
    • KalistaKalista30-1863%
    • NidaleeNidalee21-1953%
    • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
    • ZoeZoe14-1548%
    • KindredKindred11-1346%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
    • BriarBriar8-753%
    • IreliaIrelia3-633%
    • ZedZed2-167%
    • ViVi1-233%
    • GnarGnar1-233%
    • DravenDraven0-20%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • RivenRiven1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • VayneVayne1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    KalistaKalista0-10%30-1863%
    ZoeZoe9-853%14-1548%
    ZedZed14-670%2-167%
    VarusVarus10-663%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia3-350%3-633%
    GnarGnar0-10%1-233%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%0-10%
    OlafOlaf0-10%1-0100%