Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Durtal42
DU

Durtal42

NALadder1816
AS

ascendpastbody

NALadder1855

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2ascendpastbody

Overall

1816Matchmaking rating1855
75–47Series record38–24
61%Series win rate61%
173–133Games82–69
57%Game win rate54%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Durtal4222 champs
  • KledKled60-3961%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser51-3063%
  • NaafiriNaafiri14-1352%
  • ZedZed

Shared Champions

ChampionDurtal42ascendpastbody
MordekaiserMordekaiser51-3063%2-0100%
VolibearVolibear7-654%9-950%
ZedZed14-670%3-633%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

14-6
70%
  • ZoeZoe9-853%
  • VarusVarus10-663%
  • VolibearVolibear7-654%
  • IreliaIrelia3-350%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-420%
  • PantheonPantheon0-30%
  • GarenGaren1-233%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-30%
  • DariusDarius1-233%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VexVex0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • OlafOlaf0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • ascendpastbody28 champs
    • KalistaKalista16-1062%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%
    • AatroxAatrox9-1145%
    • VolibearVolibear9-950%
    • KindredKindred10-471%
    • ZedZed3-633%
    • NidaleeNidalee7-188%
    • ShacoShaco1-233%
    • YasuoYasuo1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick0-20%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump1-150%
    • FioraFiora0-20%
    • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
    • EvelynnEvelynn0-20%
    • ZoeZoe0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks1-0100%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • AzirAzir1-0100%
    • AkshanAkshan0-10%
    • SyndraSyndra0-10%
    • PykePyke1-0100%
    • RengarRengar1-0100%
    KalistaKalista0-10%16-1062%
    LeBlancLeBlanc0-30%15-865%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%9-1145%
    ZoeZoe9-853%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia3-350%0-10%
    K'SanteK'Sante1-150%1-150%
    NocturneNocturne1-0100%1-150%
    GangplankGangplank0-10%0-10%