Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Ecstasylol7
Ecstasylol7

Ecstasylol7

EULadder1726
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

3–6 games

3

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Ecstasylol7
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1726Matchmaking rating1825
35–15Series record128–70
70%Series win rate65%
73–44Games281–181
62%Game win rate61%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Ecstasylol717 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser13-668%
  • RivenRiven10-471%
  • BardBard7-558%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump

Shared Champions

ChampionEcstasylol7Arinn1
NidaleeNidalee1-233%53-2766%
MordekaiserMordekaiser13-668%9-1047%
BriarBriar8-373%5-742%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Arinn1
10-2
83%
  • BriarBriar8-373%
  • NaafiriNaafiri3-538%
  • NocturneNocturne5-363%
  • OlafOlaf5-271%
  • KalistaKalista1-420%
  • ZedZed5-0100%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%
  • FioraFiora0-30%
  • NidaleeNidalee1-233%
  • JaxJax1-150%
  • LockeLocke1-150%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • TrundleTrundle1-0100%
  • Arinn129 champs
    • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
    • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
    • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
    • K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%
    • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
    • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
    • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
    • GnarGnar7-654%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
    • BriarBriar5-742%
    • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
    • SwainSwain5-363%
    • LockeLocke2-529%
    • ZedZed4-267%
    • TrundleTrundle2-340%
    • OlafOlaf3-260%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • TristanaTristana1-0100%
    • AsheAshe0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri3-538%8-467%
    BardBard7-558%0-10%
    OlafOlaf5-271%3-260%
    ZedZed5-0100%4-267%
    LockeLocke1-150%2-529%
    TrundleTrundle1-0100%2-340%