Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Ecstasylol7
Ecstasylol7

Ecstasylol7

EULadder1726
EX

Expir3_lol

EULadder1656

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Ecstasylol7

Overall

1726Matchmaking rating1656
35–15Series record14–9
70%Series win rate61%
73–44Games32–25
62%Game win rate56%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Ecstasylol717 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser13-668%
  • RivenRiven10-471%
  • BardBard7-558%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump

Shared Champions

ChampionEcstasylol7Expir3_lol
MordekaiserMordekaiser13-668%3-538%
NocturneNocturne5-363%4-450%
BardBard7-558%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

10-2
83%
  • BriarBriar8-373%
  • NaafiriNaafiri3-538%
  • NocturneNocturne5-363%
  • OlafOlaf5-271%
  • KalistaKalista1-420%
  • ZedZed5-0100%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%
  • FioraFiora0-30%
  • NidaleeNidalee1-233%
  • JaxJax1-150%
  • LockeLocke1-150%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • TrundleTrundle1-0100%
  • Expir3_lol19 champs
    • NocturneNocturne4-450%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-538%
    • WukongWukong6-275%
    • AatroxAatrox4-0100%
    • VolibearVolibear3-175%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-233%
    • KalistaKalista2-167%
    • PantheonPantheon1-233%
    • KledKled1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick1-150%
    • TrundleTrundle1-150%
    • NidaleeNidalee1-150%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
    • Dr. MundoDr. Mundo1-0100%
    • GangplankGangplank1-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • HecarimHecarim0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%
    NaafiriNaafiri3-538%1-233%
    KalistaKalista1-420%2-167%
    LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%1-150%
    NidaleeNidalee1-233%1-150%
    TrundleTrundle1-0100%1-150%
    ViVi0-10%0-10%