Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Expir3_lol
EX

Expir3_lol

EULadder1656
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Expir3_lol
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1

Overall

1656Matchmaking rating1825
14–9Series record128–70
61%Series win rate65%
32–25Games281–181
56%Game win rate61%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Expir3_lol19 champs
  • NocturneNocturne4-450%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-538%
  • WukongWukong6-275%
  • AatroxAatrox

Shared Champions

ChampionExpir3_lolArinn1
AatroxAatrox4-0100%92-2877%
NidaleeNidalee1-150%53-2766%
K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%19-1851%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

4-0
100%
  • VolibearVolibear3-175%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-233%
  • KalistaKalista2-167%
  • PantheonPantheon1-233%
  • KledKled1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • TrundleTrundle1-150%
  • NidaleeNidalee1-150%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
  • Dr. MundoDr. Mundo1-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • HecarimHecarim0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%
  • Arinn129 champs
    • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
    • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
    • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
    • K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%
    • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
    • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
    • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
    • GnarGnar7-654%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
    • BriarBriar5-742%
    • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
    • SwainSwain5-363%
    • LockeLocke2-529%
    • ZedZed4-267%
    • TrundleTrundle2-340%
    • OlafOlaf3-260%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • TristanaTristana1-0100%
    • AsheAshe0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    WarwickWarwick
    1-150%
    16-1257%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser3-538%9-1047%
    VolibearVolibear3-175%13-1057%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-233%8-467%
    TrundleTrundle1-150%2-340%
    PantheonPantheon1-233%0-10%
    BardBard0-10%0-10%