Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to GoodMoods
GoodMoods

GoodMoods

NALadder1688
GA

gavinatorzzz

NALadder1594

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–2 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1GoodMoods
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1GoodMoods

Overall

1688Matchmaking rating1594
63–49Series record26–25
56%Series win rate51%
146–127Games62–56
53%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

GoodMoods24 champs
  • KalistaKalista47-2367%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc31-2357%
  • ShacoShaco24-1956%
  • LockeLocke

Shared Champions

ChampionGoodMoodsgavinatorzzz
KalistaKalista47-2367%1-233%
LeBlancLeBlanc31-2357%1-150%
LockeLocke15-1158%16-770%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

15-11
58%
  • AatroxAatrox3-730%
  • YorickYorick5-456%
  • KledKled4-544%
  • GnarGnar3-538%
  • IreliaIrelia3-538%
  • OlafOlaf3-350%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-325%
  • ZoeZoe0-40%
  • SettSett0-30%
  • EliseElise1-233%
  • KayleKayle0-30%
  • ShyvanaShyvana2-167%
  • FioraFiora1-150%
  • KatarinaKatarina1-150%
  • KindredKindred0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • EvelynnEvelynn1-0100%
  • gavinatorzzz23 champs
    • ZedZed17-965%
    • LockeLocke16-770%
    • IreliaIrelia3-730%
    • JaxJax5-456%
    • PantheonPantheon5-271%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-517%
    • ZaahenZaahen1-517%
    • WarwickWarwick2-340%
    • OlafOlaf1-325%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
    • KalistaKalista1-233%
    • KledKled2-0100%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
    • GnarGnar2-0100%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • PykePyke1-0100%
    • EkkoEkko0-10%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • BlitzcrankBlitzcrank1-0100%
    IreliaIrelia
    3-538%
    3-730%
    KledKled4-544%2-0100%
    OlafOlaf3-350%1-325%
    GnarGnar3-538%2-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser1-325%0-10%
    ViVi0-10%0-10%
    VarusVarus1-0100%0-10%