Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to GoodMoods
GoodMoods

GoodMoods

NALadder1688
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

5–3 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2lotprince1
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0GoodMoods
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1688Matchmaking rating1509
63–49Series record42–59
56%Series win rate42%
146–127Games101–141
53%Game win rate42%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

GoodMoods24 champs
  • KalistaKalista47-2367%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc31-2357%
  • ShacoShaco24-1956%
  • LockeLocke

Shared Champions

ChampionGoodMoodslotprince1
KalistaKalista47-2367%1-233%
LeBlancLeBlanc31-2357%5-838%
LockeLocke15-1158%2-340%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–1
GoodMoods
15-11
58%
  • AatroxAatrox3-730%
  • YorickYorick5-456%
  • KledKled4-544%
  • GnarGnar3-538%
  • IreliaIrelia3-538%
  • OlafOlaf3-350%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-325%
  • ZoeZoe0-40%
  • SettSett0-30%
  • EliseElise1-233%
  • KayleKayle0-30%
  • ShyvanaShyvana2-167%
  • FioraFiora1-150%
  • KatarinaKatarina1-150%
  • KindredKindred0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • EvelynnEvelynn1-0100%
  • lotprince133 champs
    • DianaDiana14-1745%
    • VexVex12-1643%
    • DravenDraven9-1341%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-957%
    • JaxJax8-1142%
    • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
    • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
    • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
    • WarwickWarwick6-367%
    • DariusDarius4-544%
    • OlafOlaf1-614%
    • LockeLocke2-340%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AniviaAnivia1-233%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
    • KalistaKalista1-233%
    • FioraFiora1-150%
    • TrundleTrundle1-150%
    • SylasSylas1-150%
    • AatroxAatrox1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • RenektonRenekton0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • EkkoEkko0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • YorickYorick1-0100%
    • BrandBrand0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    1-325%
    12-957%
    DravenDraven0-10%9-1341%
    OlafOlaf3-350%1-614%
    AatroxAatrox3-730%1-150%
    IreliaIrelia3-538%1-233%
    YorickYorick5-456%1-0100%
    FioraFiora1-150%1-150%
    GarenGaren0-10%0-10%