Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to ItsGreenButt
IT

ItsGreenButt

NALadder1399
CO

cozyblanket12

NALadder1401

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1ItsGreenButt
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0ItsGreenButt

Overall

1399Matchmaking rating1401
21–32Series record7–13
40%Series win rate35%
57–74Games20–27
44%Game win rate43%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

ItsGreenButt44 champs
  • YorickYorick10-1050%
  • LucianLucian11-285%
  • CorkiCorki5-550%
  • ViVi

Shared Champions

ChampionItsGreenButtcozyblanket12
LucianLucian11-285%3-260%
EzrealEzreal2-433%2-340%
ViVi5-363%0-20%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

5
-
3
63%
  • TrundleTrundle4-357%
  • EzrealEzreal2-433%
  • TwitchTwitch2-433%
  • WarwickWarwick5-183%
  • GarenGaren1-420%
  • JaxJax1-325%
  • DariusDarius2-250%
  • BlitzcrankBlitzcrank1-325%
  • OlafOlaf1-233%
  • SettSett1-233%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • RivenRiven1-150%
  • LeonaLeona0-10%
  • MaokaiMaokai1-0100%
  • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
  • Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • SylasSylas0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • GalioGalio0-10%
  • TristanaTristana1-0100%
  • Cho'GathCho'Gath0-10%
  • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • GwenGwen0-10%
  • LissandraLissandra0-10%
  • ZedZed1-0100%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • SionSion0-10%
  • RengarRengar0-10%
  • VeigarVeigar0-10%
  • NautilusNautilus0-10%
  • KaynKayn0-10%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • GravesGraves0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
  • RammusRammus0-10%
  • UdyrUdyr0-10%
  • cozyblanket1217 champs
    • NaafiriNaafiri4-450%
    • KindredKindred4-267%
    • EzrealEzreal2-340%
    • LucianLucian3-260%
    • BriarBriar3-260%
    • DravenDraven1-150%
    • ViVi0-20%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
    • JaxJax1-150%
    • DariusDarius1-150%
    • VladimirVladimir0-20%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • KledKled0-10%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
    • FizzFizz0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri
    1-0100%
    4-450%
    BriarBriar0-20%3-260%
    WarwickWarwick5-183%0-10%
    JaxJax1-325%1-150%
    DariusDarius2-250%1-150%
    DravenDraven0-10%1-150%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%0-10%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%0-10%