Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to JaydenKronis
JA

JaydenKronis

NALadder1861
DU

Durtal42

NALadder1816

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

8–6 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–0—
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1861Matchmaking rating1816
69–37Series record75–47
65%Series win rate61%
159–106Games173–133
60%Game win rate57%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

JaydenKronis22 champs
  • OlafOlaf57-2768%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1653%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%
  • DariusDarius

Shared Champions

ChampionJaydenKronisDurtal42
OlafOlaf57-2768%0-10%
MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%51-3063%
NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%14-1352%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–1
JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0JaydenKronis
14-5
74%
  • GarenGaren11-285%
  • LockeLocke9-375%
  • YasuoYasuo8-373%
  • IllaoiIllaoi5-645%
  • YoneYone4-544%
  • IreliaIrelia5-456%
  • JaxJax1-614%
  • VolibearVolibear3-260%
  • PantheonPantheon2-340%
  • TrundleTrundle1-420%
  • KalistaKalista3-175%
  • ViVi3-0100%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
  • FioraFiora1-0100%
  • Durtal4222 champs
    • KledKled60-3961%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser51-3063%
    • NaafiriNaafiri14-1352%
    • ZedZed14-670%
    • ZoeZoe9-853%
    • VarusVarus10-663%
    • VolibearVolibear7-654%
    • IreliaIrelia3-350%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-420%
    • PantheonPantheon0-30%
    • GarenGaren1-233%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-30%
    • DariusDarius1-233%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    • VexVex0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    DariusDarius14-574%1-233%
    VolibearVolibear3-260%7-654%
    GarenGaren11-285%1-233%
    IreliaIrelia5-456%3-350%
    JaxJax1-614%0-10%
    PantheonPantheon2-340%0-30%
    KalistaKalista3-175%0-10%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%1-0100%
    GnarGnar0-10%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox1-0100%0-10%