Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to JaydenKronis
JA

JaydenKronis

NALadder1861
PY

Pykke

NALadder1648

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0JaydenKronis

Overall

1861Matchmaking rating1648
69–37Series record20–15
65%Series win rate57%
159–106Games44–40
60%Game win rate52%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

JaydenKronis22 champs
  • OlafOlaf57-2768%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1653%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%
  • DariusDarius

Shared Champions

ChampionJaydenKronisPykke
OlafOlaf57-2768%0-20%
WarwickWarwick18-1653%18-869%
MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%12-763%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

14-5
74%
  • GarenGaren11-285%
  • LockeLocke9-375%
  • YasuoYasuo8-373%
  • IllaoiIllaoi5-645%
  • YoneYone4-544%
  • IreliaIrelia5-456%
  • JaxJax1-614%
  • VolibearVolibear3-260%
  • PantheonPantheon2-340%
  • TrundleTrundle1-420%
  • KalistaKalista3-175%
  • ViVi3-0100%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
  • FioraFiora1-0100%
  • Pykke20 champs
    • WarwickWarwick18-869%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-763%
    • CaitlynCaitlyn5-550%
    • GarenGaren3-0100%
    • VolibearVolibear1-233%
    • OlafOlaf0-20%
    • FioraFiora1-150%
    • IreliaIrelia0-20%
    • TristanaTristana1-150%
    • PykePyke0-20%
    • OrnnOrnn1-150%
    • KarmaKarma0-20%
    • TrundleTrundle0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
    • VarusVarus1-0100%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
    • IvernIvern0-10%
    • BraumBraum0-10%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    GarenGaren11-285%3-0100%
    YasuoYasuo8-373%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia5-456%0-20%
    VolibearVolibear3-260%1-233%
    TrundleTrundle1-420%0-10%
    FioraFiora1-0100%1-150%