Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to JaydenKronis
JA

JaydenKronis

NALadder1861
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

5–11 games

5

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1861Matchmaking rating1794
69–37Series record114–74
65%Series win rate61%
159–106Games267–190
60%Game win rate58%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

JaydenKronis22 champs
  • OlafOlaf57-2768%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1653%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%
  • DariusDarius

Shared Champions

ChampionJaydenKronisZemog90
WarwickWarwick18-1653%40-1869%
OlafOlaf57-2768%1-0100%
NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%18-1456%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2Zemog90
14-5
74%
  • GarenGaren11-285%
  • LockeLocke9-375%
  • YasuoYasuo8-373%
  • IllaoiIllaoi5-645%
  • YoneYone4-544%
  • IreliaIrelia5-456%
  • JaxJax1-614%
  • VolibearVolibear3-260%
  • PantheonPantheon2-340%
  • TrundleTrundle1-420%
  • KalistaKalista3-175%
  • ViVi3-0100%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
  • FioraFiora1-0100%
  • Zemog9022 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
    • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
    • KalistaKalista30-1863%
    • NidaleeNidalee21-1953%
    • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
    • ZoeZoe14-1548%
    • KindredKindred11-1346%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
    • BriarBriar8-753%
    • IreliaIrelia3-633%
    • ZedZed2-167%
    • ViVi1-233%
    • GnarGnar1-233%
    • DravenDraven0-20%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • RivenRiven1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • VayneVayne1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    KalistaKalista
    3-175%
    30-1863%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%11-761%
    IreliaIrelia5-456%3-633%
    LockeLocke9-375%1-0100%
    YasuoYasuo8-373%0-10%
    ViVi3-0100%1-233%
    GnarGnar0-10%1-233%
    AatroxAatrox1-0100%0-10%