Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to JaydenKronis
JA

JaydenKronis

NALadder1861
polarnana1234

polarnana1234

NALadder1790

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2polarnana1234

Overall

1861Matchmaking rating1790
69–37Series record40–44
65%Series win rate48%
159–106Games110–100
60%Game win rate52%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

JaydenKronis22 champs
  • OlafOlaf57-2768%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1653%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%
  • DariusDarius

Shared Champions

ChampionJaydenKronispolarnana1234
OlafOlaf57-2768%1-0100%
NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%10-1442%
DariusDarius14-574%14-1450%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

14-5
74%
  • GarenGaren11-285%
  • LockeLocke9-375%
  • YasuoYasuo8-373%
  • IllaoiIllaoi5-645%
  • YoneYone4-544%
  • IreliaIrelia5-456%
  • JaxJax1-614%
  • VolibearVolibear3-260%
  • PantheonPantheon2-340%
  • TrundleTrundle1-420%
  • KalistaKalista3-175%
  • ViVi3-0100%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
  • FioraFiora1-0100%
  • polarnana123420 champs
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump57-2669%
    • DariusDarius14-1450%
    • NaafiriNaafiri10-1442%
    • PantheonPantheon5-1229%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser8-373%
    • GarenGaren4-544%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-713%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao2-340%
    • ViVi1-420%
    • JaxJax1-420%
    • LockeLocke2-250%
    • KledKled1-150%
    • EliseElise1-150%
    • BriarBriar1-0100%
    • ZedZed1-0100%
    • DianaDiana0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • KennenKennen0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    WarwickWarwick
    18-1653%
    0-10%
    PantheonPantheon2-340%5-1229%
    GarenGaren11-285%4-544%
    LockeLocke9-375%2-250%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%8-373%
    JaxJax1-614%1-420%
    ViVi3-0100%1-420%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%0-10%