Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Kokisa99
KO

Kokisa99

EULadder1423
NI

NickzyEU

EULadder1615

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–8 games

4

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2NickzyEU
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2NickzyEU
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1423Matchmaking rating1615
25–43Series record56–49
37%Series win rate53%
63–95Games130–120
40%Game win rate52%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Kokisa9939 champs
  • GragasGragas15-1256%
  • ZedZed9-756%
  • ZoeZoe8-850%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

ChampionKokisa99NickzyEU
LucianLucian1-0100%24-973%
ZedZed9-756%0-10%
VolibearVolibear0-10%7-654%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
NickzyEU
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2NickzyEU
5
-
9
36%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser7-558%
  • VarusVarus3-538%
  • YoneYone0-60%
  • ViVi1-420%
  • GangplankGangplank2-340%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%
  • GnarGnar0-40%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-40%
  • QuinnQuinn1-325%
  • Vel'KozVel'Koz0-30%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-233%
  • GalioGalio0-20%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
  • UdyrUdyr0-20%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • AniviaAnivia1-0100%
  • BrandBrand0-10%
  • VayneVayne0-10%
  • OlafOlaf0-10%
  • VexVex1-0100%
  • SwainSwain1-0100%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • ZyraZyra1-0100%
  • SyndraSyndra0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • KledKled1-0100%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • LucianLucian1-0100%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • VladimirVladimir1-0100%
  • NickzyEU26 champs
    • EliseElise42-2167%
    • LucianLucian24-973%
    • KarmaKarma16-1650%
    • NocturneNocturne10-1245%
    • IreliaIrelia13-765%
    • VolibearVolibear7-654%
    • VayneVayne3-730%
    • FioraFiora3-538%
    • DariusDarius1-517%
    • UrgotUrgot2-433%
    • YorickYorick1-517%
    • EzrealEzreal1-420%
    • DravenDraven0-40%
    • WarwickWarwick3-175%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
    • GnarGnar0-20%
    • CaitlynCaitlyn0-20%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
    • CorkiCorki0-10%
    • KennenKennen0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • Twisted FateTwisted Fate0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn1-0100%
    VayneVayne
    0-10%
    3-730%
    VarusVarus3-538%0-10%
    NidaleeNidalee0-40%2-250%
    LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%1-150%
    GnarGnar0-40%0-20%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%3-175%
    QuinnQuinn1-325%1-0100%
    CaitlynCaitlyn0-10%0-20%