Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Kokisa99
KO

Kokisa99

EULadder1423
TO

TobaiLoL

EULadder1602

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–3 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2TobaiLoL
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1Kokisa99

Overall

1423Matchmaking rating1602
25–43Series record27–24
37%Series win rate53%
63–95Games63–57
40%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Kokisa9939 champs
  • GragasGragas15-1256%
  • ZedZed9-756%
  • ZoeZoe8-850%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

ChampionKokisa99TobaiLoL
NaafiriNaafiri5-936%6-555%
ZedZed9-756%1-325%
LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%10-471%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

5
-
9
36%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser7-558%
  • VarusVarus3-538%
  • YoneYone0-60%
  • ViVi1-420%
  • GangplankGangplank2-340%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%
  • GnarGnar0-40%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-40%
  • QuinnQuinn1-325%
  • Vel'KozVel'Koz0-30%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-233%
  • GalioGalio0-20%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
  • UdyrUdyr0-20%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • AniviaAnivia1-0100%
  • BrandBrand0-10%
  • VayneVayne0-10%
  • OlafOlaf0-10%
  • VexVex1-0100%
  • SwainSwain1-0100%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • ZyraZyra1-0100%
  • SyndraSyndra0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • KledKled1-0100%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • LucianLucian1-0100%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • VladimirVladimir1-0100%
  • TobaiLoL22 champs
    • EliseElise14-1156%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc10-471%
    • NidaleeNidalee7-558%
    • BriarBriar7-558%
    • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
    • SylasSylas5-456%
    • LockeLocke6-275%
    • AatroxAatrox3-350%
    • CamilleCamille1-325%
    • ZedZed1-325%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • VolibearVolibear1-150%
    • OriannaOrianna0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • ZoeZoe0-10%
    • ZeriZeri0-10%
    • PykePyke0-10%
    • LucianLucian0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    ZoeZoe
    8-850%
    0-10%
    NidaleeNidalee0-40%7-558%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser7-558%2-167%
    ViVi1-420%0-10%
    GnarGnar0-40%0-10%
    VolibearVolibear0-10%1-150%
    LucianLucian1-0100%0-10%