Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Kurla
Kurla

Kurla

EULadder1665
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–6 games

3

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1665Matchmaking rating1930
73–62Series record97–34
54%Series win rate74%
175–153Games214–105
53%Game win rate67%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Kurla16 champs
  • AatroxAatrox66-4858%
  • RivenRiven57-4357%
  • BriarBriar28-3048%
  • AmbessaAmbessa

Shared Champions

ChampionKurlaMagiFelix
AatroxAatrox66-4858%8-373%
RivenRiven57-4357%0-10%
BriarBriar28-3048%0-20%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
MagiFelix
8
-
9
47%
  • LockeLocke3-633%
  • K'SanteK'Sante3-538%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-443%
  • FioraFiora2-250%
  • JayceJayce2-167%
  • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
  • YoneYone0-10%
  • KledKled1-0100%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
  • ZedZed0-10%
  • DariusDarius0-10%
  • MagiFelix34 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
    • LockeLocke30-879%
    • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%
    • GnarGnar12-1055%
    • KalistaKalista9-564%
    • JaxJax7-558%
    • ZedZed9-375%
    • AatroxAatrox8-373%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
    • DravenDraven4-450%
    • TristanaTristana4-267%
    • DariusDarius3-175%
    • IreliaIrelia1-325%
    • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
    • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
    • EliseElise1-150%
    • KarmaKarma2-0100%
    • LucianLucian2-0100%
    • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
    • BriarBriar0-20%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • JayceJayce1-0100%
    • OriannaOrianna0-10%
    • RengarRengar1-0100%
    • RivenRiven0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • EkkoEkko1-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    LockeLocke
    3-633%
    30-879%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser3-443%4-450%
    ZedZed0-10%9-375%
    K'SanteK'Sante3-538%2-250%
    IreliaIrelia2-0100%1-325%
    DariusDarius0-10%3-175%
    JayceJayce2-167%1-0100%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%0-10%