Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to LoL_Havoc
LO

LoL_Havoc

NALadder1835
DU

duuuhbaby

NALadder1559

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0LoL_Havoc

Overall

1835Matchmaking rating1559
28–18Series record6–13
61%Series win rate32%
69–49Games17–27
58%Game win rate39%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

LoL_Havoc23 champs
  • NocturneNocturne27-1073%
  • VolibearVolibear9-853%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-469%
  • WarwickWarwick

Shared Champions

ChampionLoL_Havocduuuhbaby
NocturneNocturne27-1073%0-10%
WarwickWarwick7-278%5-271%
MordekaiserMordekaiser9-469%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7-2
78%
  • JaxJax3-350%
  • SettSett2-340%
  • ShyvanaShyvana2-340%
  • TrundleTrundle1-325%
  • PantheonPantheon1-325%
  • OlafOlaf1-233%
  • ViVi0-20%
  • MalphiteMalphite0-20%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • FioraFiora1-0100%
  • WukongWukong1-0100%
  • IllaoiIllaoi1-0100%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • VayneVayne1-0100%
  • SylasSylas0-10%
  • FizzFizz0-10%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • AniviaAnivia1-0100%
  • DianaDiana1-0100%
  • duuuhbaby17 champs
    • WarwickWarwick5-271%
    • ViVi2-433%
    • PoppyPoppy2-433%
    • IllaoiIllaoi2-340%
    • NaafiriNaafiri2-250%
    • GalioGalio3-0100%
    • Tahm KenchTahm Kench0-20%
    • OlafOlaf1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • LockeLocke0-10%
    • GwenGwen0-10%
    • CamilleCamille0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0-10%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    ViVi0-20%2-433%
    IllaoiIllaoi1-0100%2-340%
    ShyvanaShyvana2-340%0-10%
    OlafOlaf1-233%1-150%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%2-250%
    LockeLocke1-0100%0-10%