Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to MagiFelix
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930
Kurla

Kurla

EULadder1665

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

6–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1930Matchmaking rating1665
97–34Series record73–62
74%Series win rate54%
214–105Games175–153
67%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

MagiFelix34 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
  • LockeLocke30-879%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionMagiFelixKurla
AatroxAatrox8-373%66-4858%
RivenRiven0-10%57-4357%
BriarBriar0-20%28-3048%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
MagiFelix
14-9
61%
  • GnarGnar12-1055%
  • KalistaKalista9-564%
  • JaxJax7-558%
  • ZedZed9-375%
  • AatroxAatrox8-373%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • DravenDraven4-450%
  • TristanaTristana4-267%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • IreliaIrelia1-325%
  • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
  • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • KarmaKarma2-0100%
  • LucianLucian2-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • Kurla16 champs
    • AatroxAatrox66-4858%
    • RivenRiven57-4357%
    • BriarBriar28-3048%
    • AmbessaAmbessa8-947%
    • LockeLocke3-633%
    • K'SanteK'Sante3-538%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-443%
    • FioraFiora2-250%
    • JayceJayce2-167%
    • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • KledKled1-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • DariusDarius0-10%
    LockeLocke
    30-879%
    3-633%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%3-443%
    ZedZed9-375%0-10%
    K'SanteK'Sante2-250%3-538%
    IreliaIrelia1-325%2-0100%
    DariusDarius3-175%0-10%
    JayceJayce1-0100%2-167%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%0-10%