Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to MagiFelix
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930
RA

Rainbo3

EULadder1594

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0MagiFelix

Overall

1930Matchmaking rating1594
97–34Series record15–11
74%Series win rate58%
214–105Games31–28
67%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

MagiFelix34 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
  • LockeLocke30-879%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionMagiFelixRainbo3
NidaleeNidalee73-2277%6-650%
LockeLocke30-879%1-0100%
WarwickWarwick18-1358%2-0100%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

14-9
61%
  • GnarGnar12-1055%
  • KalistaKalista9-564%
  • JaxJax7-558%
  • ZedZed9-375%
  • AatroxAatrox8-373%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • DravenDraven4-450%
  • TristanaTristana4-267%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • IreliaIrelia1-325%
  • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
  • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • KarmaKarma2-0100%
  • LucianLucian2-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • Rainbo320 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee6-650%
    • ZedZed4-640%
    • IllaoiIllaoi4-357%
    • GangplankGangplank4-267%
    • NocturneNocturne3-350%
    • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri2-0100%
    • MalphiteMalphite1-150%
    • KarmaKarma1-0100%
    • RumbleRumble0-10%
    • KennenKennen0-10%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • HecarimHecarim0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • EkkoEkko1-0100%
    ZedZed
    9-375%
    4-640%
    KalistaKalista9-564%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox8-373%1-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%0-10%
    GangplankGangplank2-0100%4-267%
    IreliaIrelia1-325%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%2-0100%
    KarmaKarma2-0100%1-0100%
    EkkoEkko1-0100%1-0100%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%1-0100%