Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to MagiFelix
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

5–8 games

3

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2TheLuckerTony
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1930Matchmaking rating1896
97–34Series record39–22
74%Series win rate64%
214–105Games92–55
67%Game win rate63%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

MagiFelix34 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
  • LockeLocke30-879%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionMagiFelixTheLuckerTony
NidaleeNidalee73-2277%39-1967%
WarwickWarwick18-1358%1-150%
ZedZed9-375%14-670%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–1
MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2TheLuckerTony
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2TheLuckerTony
14-9
61%
  • GnarGnar12-1055%
  • KalistaKalista9-564%
  • JaxJax7-558%
  • ZedZed9-375%
  • AatroxAatrox8-373%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • DravenDraven4-450%
  • TristanaTristana4-267%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • IreliaIrelia1-325%
  • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
  • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • KarmaKarma2-0100%
  • LucianLucian2-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • TheLuckerTony19 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
    • ZedZed14-670%
    • AatroxAatrox13-668%
    • KalistaKalista7-558%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
    • JaxJax2-340%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
    • WarwickWarwick1-150%
    • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
    • RivenRiven1-0100%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • CorkiCorki0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • KindredKindred0-10%
    AatroxAatrox
    8-373%
    13-668%
    LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%2-340%
    KalistaKalista9-564%7-558%
    JaxJax7-558%2-340%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%5-742%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%2-167%
    IreliaIrelia1-325%2-0100%
    RivenRiven0-10%1-0100%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%1-0100%