Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to MagiFelix
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930
TO

TobaiLoL

EULadder1602

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0MagiFelix

Overall

1930Matchmaking rating1602
97–34Series record27–24
74%Series win rate53%
214–105Games63–57
67%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

MagiFelix34 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
  • LockeLocke30-879%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionMagiFelixTobaiLoL
NidaleeNidalee73-2277%7-558%
LockeLocke30-879%6-275%
LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%10-471%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

14-9
61%
  • GnarGnar12-1055%
  • KalistaKalista9-564%
  • JaxJax7-558%
  • ZedZed9-375%
  • AatroxAatrox8-373%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • DravenDraven4-450%
  • TristanaTristana4-267%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • IreliaIrelia1-325%
  • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
  • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • KarmaKarma2-0100%
  • LucianLucian2-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • TobaiLoL22 champs
    • EliseElise14-1156%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc10-471%
    • NidaleeNidalee7-558%
    • BriarBriar7-558%
    • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
    • SylasSylas5-456%
    • LockeLocke6-275%
    • AatroxAatrox3-350%
    • CamilleCamille1-325%
    • ZedZed1-325%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • VolibearVolibear1-150%
    • OriannaOrianna0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • ZoeZoe0-10%
    • ZeriZeri0-10%
    • PykePyke0-10%
    • LucianLucian0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    EliseElise
    1-150%
    14-1156%
    GnarGnar12-1055%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox8-373%3-350%
    ZedZed9-375%1-325%
    BriarBriar0-20%7-558%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%6-555%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%2-167%
    IreliaIrelia1-325%0-10%
    LucianLucian2-0100%0-10%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%1-150%
    YasuoYasuo1-0100%0-10%
    OriannaOrianna0-10%0-10%