Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to MagiFelix
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930
ZH

Zhiell

EULadder1714

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0MagiFelix

Overall

1930Matchmaking rating1714
97–34Series record21–18
74%Series win rate54%
214–105Games50–44
67%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

MagiFelix34 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
  • LockeLocke30-879%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionMagiFelixZhiell
NidaleeNidalee73-2277%1-150%
LockeLocke30-879%1-0100%
WarwickWarwick18-1358%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

14-9
61%
  • GnarGnar12-1055%
  • KalistaKalista9-564%
  • JaxJax7-558%
  • ZedZed9-375%
  • AatroxAatrox8-373%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • DravenDraven4-450%
  • TristanaTristana4-267%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • IreliaIrelia1-325%
  • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
  • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • KarmaKarma2-0100%
  • LucianLucian2-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • Zhiell26 champs
    • NaafiriNaafiri17-965%
    • VolibearVolibear4-544%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-443%
    • K'SanteK'Sante4-357%
    • CamilleCamille4-267%
    • AatroxAatrox4-267%
    • OlafOlaf4-0100%
    • PantheonPantheon2-167%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump3-0100%
    • JaxJax1-150%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-20%
    • RengarRengar0-20%
    • NidaleeNidalee1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • UdyrUdyr0-10%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • ShacoShaco0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank1-0100%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • EliseElise0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    NaafiriNaafiri
    0-10%
    17-965%
    LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%0-20%
    GnarGnar12-1055%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox8-373%4-267%
    KalistaKalista9-564%0-10%
    ZedZed9-375%1-233%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%3-443%
    JaxJax7-558%1-150%
    K'SanteK'Sante2-250%4-357%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%4-544%
    DravenDraven4-450%0-10%
    UdyrUdyr4-0100%0-10%
    EliseElise1-150%0-10%
    RengarRengar1-0100%0-20%
    GangplankGangplank2-0100%1-0100%
    YasuoYasuo1-0100%0-10%
    YorickYorick0-10%0-10%