Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to MagiFelix
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930
ZI

Zielok

EULadder1895

Head-to-Head

4

series

vs

12–12 games

4

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Zielok
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1930Matchmaking rating1895
97–34Series record59–34
74%Series win rate63%
214–105Games141–88
67%Game win rate62%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

MagiFelix34 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
  • LockeLocke30-879%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionMagiFelixZielok
NidaleeNidalee73-2277%27-2255%
IreliaIrelia1-325%35-2261%
LockeLocke30-879%11-665%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
Zielok
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Zielok
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Zielok
14-9
61%
  • GnarGnar12-1055%
  • KalistaKalista9-564%
  • JaxJax7-558%
  • ZedZed9-375%
  • AatroxAatrox8-373%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • DravenDraven4-450%
  • TristanaTristana4-267%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • IreliaIrelia1-325%
  • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
  • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • KarmaKarma2-0100%
  • LucianLucian2-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • Zielok16 champs
    • IreliaIrelia35-2261%
    • NidaleeNidalee27-2255%
    • ZedZed23-777%
    • AatroxAatrox21-775%
    • NocturneNocturne12-667%
    • LockeLocke11-665%
    • LucianLucian11-569%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-30%
    • DariusDarius0-20%
    • KarmaKarma1-150%
    • FioraFiora0-20%
    • AuroraAurora0-10%
    • RengarRengar0-10%
    • HecarimHecarim0-10%
    • EkkoEkko0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear0-10%
    ZedZed
    9-375%
    23-777%
    AatroxAatrox8-373%21-775%
    LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%0-30%
    LucianLucian2-0100%11-569%
    DariusDarius3-175%0-20%
    KarmaKarma2-0100%1-150%
    RengarRengar1-0100%0-10%
    EkkoEkko1-0100%0-10%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%0-10%