Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to MagiFelix
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930
AF

aftershock

EULadder1909

Head-to-Head

4

series

vs

8–3 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1930Matchmaking rating1909
97–34Series record34–14
74%Series win rate71%
214–105Games75–41
67%Game win rate65%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

MagiFelix34 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
  • LockeLocke30-879%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionMagiFelixaftershock
NidaleeNidalee73-2277%2-167%
WarwickWarwick18-1358%23-874%
LockeLocke30-879%0-20%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
14-9
61%
  • GnarGnar12-1055%
  • KalistaKalista9-564%
  • JaxJax7-558%
  • ZedZed9-375%
  • AatroxAatrox8-373%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • DravenDraven4-450%
  • TristanaTristana4-267%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • IreliaIrelia1-325%
  • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
  • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • KarmaKarma2-0100%
  • LucianLucian2-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • aftershock25 champs
    • WarwickWarwick23-874%
    • AatroxAatrox19-579%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%
    • DravenDraven2-250%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-325%
    • ViVi1-233%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • VolibearVolibear2-167%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
    • RengarRengar2-167%
    • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
    • JaxJax0-20%
    • LockeLocke0-20%
    • PantheonPantheon1-150%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • GarenGaren1-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
    AatroxAatrox
    8-373%
    19-579%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%14-478%
    LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%0-10%
    GnarGnar12-1055%0-10%
    ZedZed9-375%1-233%
    JaxJax7-558%0-20%
    DravenDraven4-450%2-250%
    K'SanteK'Sante2-250%1-325%
    IreliaIrelia1-325%0-10%
    RengarRengar1-0100%2-167%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%2-167%
    ZaahenZaahen0-10%2-0100%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%1-0100%
    BardBard0-10%0-10%
    Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%0-10%