Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to MagiFelix
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930
alexander_jax

alexander_jax

EULadder1748

Head-to-Head

5

series

vs

11–4 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1930Matchmaking rating1748
97–34Series record70–60
74%Series win rate54%
214–105Games172–145
67%Game win rate54%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

MagiFelix34 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
  • LockeLocke30-879%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionMagiFelixalexander_jax
ZedZed9-375%51-3559%
LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%24-1169%
WarwickWarwick18-1358%7-944%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2alexander_jax
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
14-9
61%
  • GnarGnar12-1055%
  • KalistaKalista9-564%
  • JaxJax7-558%
  • ZedZed9-375%
  • AatroxAatrox8-373%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • DravenDraven4-450%
  • TristanaTristana4-267%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • IreliaIrelia1-325%
  • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
  • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • KarmaKarma2-0100%
  • LucianLucian2-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • alexander_jax29 champs
    • ZedZed51-3559%
    • BriarBriar23-1561%
    • HecarimHecarim20-1853%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc24-1169%
    • OlafOlaf20-1361%
    • WukongWukong7-1139%
    • WarwickWarwick7-944%
    • JaxJax6-186%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
    • GarenGaren1-420%
    • SylasSylas0-40%
    • BardBard1-325%
    • TrundleTrundle1-325%
    • DariusDarius2-250%
    • EkkoEkko0-30%
    • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
    • KledKled2-0100%
    • LockeLocke1-150%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ViVi1-0100%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • TalonTalon1-0100%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • RumbleRumble0-10%
    • AhriAhri0-10%
    • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
    LockeLocke
    30-879%
    1-150%
    BriarBriar0-20%23-1561%
    JaxJax7-558%6-186%
    KalistaKalista9-564%0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%0-10%
    DariusDarius3-175%2-250%
    TristanaTristana4-267%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%1-420%
    BardBard0-10%1-325%
    EkkoEkko1-0100%0-30%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%1-0100%