Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to MagiFelix
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930
sarumandonkey1

sarumandonkey1

EULadder1718

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–2 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix

Overall

1930Matchmaking rating1718
97–34Series record15–15
74%Series win rate50%
214–105Games37–36
67%Game win rate51%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

MagiFelix34 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
  • LockeLocke30-879%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionMagiFelixsarumandonkey1
WarwickWarwick18-1358%1-233%
LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%0-10%
GnarGnar12-1055%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

14-9
61%
  • GnarGnar12-1055%
  • KalistaKalista9-564%
  • JaxJax7-558%
  • ZedZed9-375%
  • AatroxAatrox8-373%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • DravenDraven4-450%
  • TristanaTristana4-267%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • IreliaIrelia1-325%
  • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
  • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • KarmaKarma2-0100%
  • LucianLucian2-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • sarumandonkey114 champs
    • VolibearVolibear13-765%
    • EliseElise11-858%
    • NocturneNocturne5-456%
    • YorickYorick4-544%
    • FioraFiora2-340%
    • WarwickWarwick1-233%
    • DariusDarius0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • JaxJax1-0100%
    • CamilleCamille0-10%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    EliseElise
    1-150%
    11-858%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%13-765%
    JaxJax7-558%1-0100%
    YorickYorick0-10%4-544%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%0-10%
    DariusDarius3-175%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia1-325%0-10%
    K'SanteK'Sante2-250%0-10%