Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Negatis
NE

Negatis

NALadder1248
YungVeg

YungVeg

NALadder1517

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2YungVeg

Overall

1248Matchmaking rating1517
17–63Series record17–16
21%Series win rate52%
60–134Games42–41
31%Game win rate51%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Negatis33 champs
  • DariusDarius13-1941%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao10-2132%
  • MalzaharMalzahar9-1538%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

ChampionNegatisYungVeg
YorickYorick3-633%10-471%
WarwickWarwick2-918%7-370%
ViVi1-517%9-660%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

6-7
46%
  • WarwickWarwick2-918%
  • YorickYorick3-633%
  • MalphiteMalphite3-538%
  • TalonTalon1-517%
  • ViVi1-517%
  • IllaoiIllaoi2-340%
  • ShenShen1-420%
  • DianaDiana2-340%
  • TrundleTrundle1-420%
  • GarenGaren0-40%
  • ZedZed1-325%
  • OlafOlaf1-233%
  • VolibearVolibear1-233%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
  • AhriAhri0-20%
  • UrgotUrgot1-150%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • XerathXerath0-10%
  • SettSett0-10%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • Cho'GathCho'Gath0-10%
  • SionSion0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • NasusNasus1-0100%
  • RengarRengar0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • LockeLocke0-10%
  • YungVeg18 champs
    • ViVi9-660%
    • YorickYorick10-471%
    • WarwickWarwick7-370%
    • YasuoYasuo3-633%
    • RengarRengar3-538%
    • ZedZed2-340%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-325%
    • IreliaIrelia2-250%
    • BardBard2-167%
    • BriarBriar0-20%
    • KalistaKalista1-150%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • KledKled1-0100%
    • TaricTaric0-10%
    ZedZed
    1-325%
    2-340%
    RengarRengar0-10%3-538%
    ShyvanaShyvana1-150%1-325%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%2-250%
    OlafOlaf1-233%0-10%
    JaxJax0-20%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%1-0100%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%0-10%