Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Negatis
NE

Negatis

NALadder1248
GA

gavinatorzzz

NALadder1594

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–6 games

3

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2gavinatorzzz
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2gavinatorzzz
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1248Matchmaking rating1594
17–63Series record26–25
21%Series win rate51%
60–134Games62–56
31%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Negatis33 champs
  • DariusDarius13-1941%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao10-2132%
  • MalzaharMalzahar9-1538%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

ChampionNegatisgavinatorzzz
ZedZed1-325%17-965%
LockeLocke0-10%16-770%
WarwickWarwick2-918%2-340%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
gavinatorzzz
6-7
46%
  • WarwickWarwick2-918%
  • YorickYorick3-633%
  • MalphiteMalphite3-538%
  • TalonTalon1-517%
  • ViVi1-517%
  • IllaoiIllaoi2-340%
  • ShenShen1-420%
  • DianaDiana2-340%
  • TrundleTrundle1-420%
  • GarenGaren0-40%
  • ZedZed1-325%
  • OlafOlaf1-233%
  • VolibearVolibear1-233%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
  • AhriAhri0-20%
  • UrgotUrgot1-150%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • XerathXerath0-10%
  • SettSett0-10%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • Cho'GathCho'Gath0-10%
  • SionSion0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • NasusNasus1-0100%
  • RengarRengar0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • LockeLocke0-10%
  • gavinatorzzz23 champs
    • ZedZed17-965%
    • LockeLocke16-770%
    • IreliaIrelia3-730%
    • JaxJax5-456%
    • PantheonPantheon5-271%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-517%
    • ZaahenZaahen1-517%
    • WarwickWarwick2-340%
    • OlafOlaf1-325%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
    • KalistaKalista1-233%
    • KledKled2-0100%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
    • GnarGnar2-0100%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • PykePyke1-0100%
    • EkkoEkko0-10%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • BlitzcrankBlitzcrank1-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    6-746%
    0-10%
    JaxJax0-20%5-456%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%3-730%
    OlafOlaf1-233%1-325%
    ViVi1-517%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%1-517%
    VolibearVolibear1-233%1-0100%
    VarusVarus0-10%0-10%