Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to OutsiderEUW
OU

OutsiderEUW

EULadder1813
BERZ3RK

BERZ3RK

EULadder1629

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1OutsiderEUW

Overall

1813Matchmaking rating1629
76–54Series record30–21
58%Series win rate59%
174–141Games69–55
55%Game win rate56%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

OutsiderEUW22 champs
  • VolibearVolibear46-3061%
  • IreliaIrelia32-3151%
  • DariusDarius23-2053%
  • NocturneNocturne

Shared Champions

ChampionOutsiderEUWBERZ3RK
VolibearVolibear46-3061%4-357%
IreliaIrelia32-3151%0-10%
NocturneNocturne24-1759%2-433%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

24-17
59%
  • YorickYorick10-856%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai9-853%
  • JaxJax8-657%
  • UrgotUrgot4-736%
  • IllaoiIllaoi3-443%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • AatroxAatrox2-167%
  • TrundleTrundle2-0100%
  • CamilleCamille0-20%
  • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
  • QuinnQuinn0-20%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • KarmaKarma1-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • ZedZed1-0100%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • BERZ3RK21 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%
    • ZedZed12-667%
    • OlafOlaf9-564%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix10-377%
    • JaxJax4-357%
    • VolibearVolibear4-357%
    • NocturneNocturne2-433%
    • WukongWukong2-433%
    • YasuoYasuo1-420%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
    • WarwickWarwick3-175%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai3-175%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-233%
    • NidaleeNidalee0-20%
    • QuinnQuinn1-150%
    • LucianLucian1-150%
    • GnarGnar1-150%
    • KledKled1-0100%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%12-860%
    Rek'SaiRek'Sai9-853%3-175%
    JaxJax8-657%4-357%
    ZedZed1-0100%12-667%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%9-564%
    WarwickWarwick2-0100%3-175%
    AatroxAatrox2-167%0-10%
    QuinnQuinn0-20%1-150%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%1-233%