Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to OutsiderEUW
OU

OutsiderEUW

EULadder1813
KO

Kokisa99

EULadder1423

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0OutsiderEUW

Overall

1813Matchmaking rating1423
76–54Series record25–43
58%Series win rate37%
174–141Games63–95
55%Game win rate40%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

OutsiderEUW22 champs
  • VolibearVolibear46-3061%
  • IreliaIrelia32-3151%
  • DariusDarius23-2053%
  • NocturneNocturne

Shared Champions

ChampionOutsiderEUWKokisa99
VolibearVolibear46-3061%0-10%
MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%7-558%
ZedZed1-0100%9-756%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

24-17
59%
  • YorickYorick10-856%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai9-853%
  • JaxJax8-657%
  • UrgotUrgot4-736%
  • IllaoiIllaoi3-443%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • AatroxAatrox2-167%
  • TrundleTrundle2-0100%
  • CamilleCamille0-20%
  • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
  • QuinnQuinn0-20%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • KarmaKarma1-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • ZedZed1-0100%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • Kokisa9939 champs
    • GragasGragas15-1256%
    • ZedZed9-756%
    • ZoeZoe8-850%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-936%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser7-558%
    • VarusVarus3-538%
    • YoneYone0-60%
    • ViVi1-420%
    • GangplankGangplank2-340%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%
    • GnarGnar0-40%
    • NidaleeNidalee0-40%
    • QuinnQuinn1-325%
    • Vel'KozVel'Koz0-30%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-233%
    • GalioGalio0-20%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
    • UdyrUdyr0-20%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • AniviaAnivia1-0100%
    • BrandBrand0-10%
    • VayneVayne0-10%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    • VexVex1-0100%
    • SwainSwain1-0100%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • ZyraZyra1-0100%
    • SyndraSyndra0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • RivenRiven0-10%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • KledKled1-0100%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • LucianLucian1-0100%
    • CaitlynCaitlyn0-10%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
    • VolibearVolibear0-10%
    • VladimirVladimir1-0100%
    JaxJax8-657%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%5-936%
    QuinnQuinn0-20%1-325%
    K'SanteK'Sante0-10%1-150%
    WarwickWarwick2-0100%0-10%
    TeemoTeemo0-10%0-10%
    GarenGaren1-0100%0-10%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%0-10%