Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to OutsiderEUW
OU

OutsiderEUW

EULadder1813
RA

Rainbo3

EULadder1594

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0OutsiderEUW

Overall

1813Matchmaking rating1594
76–54Series record15–11
58%Series win rate58%
174–141Games31–28
55%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

OutsiderEUW22 champs
  • VolibearVolibear46-3061%
  • IreliaIrelia32-3151%
  • DariusDarius23-2053%
  • NocturneNocturne

Shared Champions

ChampionOutsiderEUWRainbo3
VolibearVolibear46-3061%1-0100%
IreliaIrelia32-3151%0-10%
NocturneNocturne24-1759%3-350%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

24-17
59%
  • YorickYorick10-856%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai9-853%
  • JaxJax8-657%
  • UrgotUrgot4-736%
  • IllaoiIllaoi3-443%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • AatroxAatrox2-167%
  • TrundleTrundle2-0100%
  • CamilleCamille0-20%
  • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
  • QuinnQuinn0-20%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • KarmaKarma1-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • ZedZed1-0100%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • Rainbo320 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee6-650%
    • ZedZed4-640%
    • IllaoiIllaoi4-357%
    • GangplankGangplank4-267%
    • NocturneNocturne3-350%
    • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri2-0100%
    • MalphiteMalphite1-150%
    • KarmaKarma1-0100%
    • RumbleRumble0-10%
    • KennenKennen0-10%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • HecarimHecarim0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • EkkoEkko1-0100%
    IllaoiIllaoi3-443%4-357%
    ZedZed1-0100%4-640%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox2-167%1-0100%
    WarwickWarwick2-0100%2-0100%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%2-0100%
    KarmaKarma1-0100%1-0100%