Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to TheLuckerTony
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896
Ecstasylol7

Ecstasylol7

EULadder1726

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0TheLuckerTony

Overall

1896Matchmaking rating1726
39–22Series record35–15
64%Series win rate70%
92–55Games73–44
63%Game win rate62%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

TheLuckerTony19 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
  • ZedZed14-670%
  • AatroxAatrox13-668%
  • KalistaKalista

Shared Champions

ChampionTheLuckerTonyEcstasylol7
NidaleeNidalee39-1967%1-233%
ZedZed14-670%5-0100%
MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%13-668%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7-5
58%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
  • JaxJax2-340%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • CorkiCorki0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • KindredKindred0-10%
  • Ecstasylol717 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser13-668%
    • RivenRiven10-471%
    • BardBard7-558%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump10-283%
    • BriarBriar8-373%
    • NaafiriNaafiri3-538%
    • NocturneNocturne5-363%
    • OlafOlaf5-271%
    • KalistaKalista1-420%
    • ZedZed5-0100%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%
    • FioraFiora0-30%
    • NidaleeNidalee1-233%
    • JaxJax1-150%
    • LockeLocke1-150%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • TrundleTrundle1-0100%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-742%3-538%
    KalistaKalista7-558%1-420%
    RivenRiven1-0100%10-471%
    Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%10-283%
    NocturneNocturne1-0100%5-363%
    LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%2-250%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%5-271%
    JaxJax2-340%1-150%