Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to TheLuckerTony
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

8–5 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0TheLuckerTony
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1896Matchmaking rating1930
39–22Series record97–34
64%Series win rate74%
92–55Games214–105
63%Game win rate67%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

TheLuckerTony19 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
  • ZedZed14-670%
  • AatroxAatrox13-668%
  • KalistaKalista

Shared Champions

ChampionTheLuckerTonyMagiFelix
NidaleeNidalee39-1967%73-2277%
WarwickWarwick1-150%18-1358%
ZedZed14-670%9-375%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1TheLuckerTony
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0TheLuckerTony
7-5
58%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
  • JaxJax2-340%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • CorkiCorki0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • KindredKindred0-10%
  • MagiFelix34 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
    • LockeLocke30-879%
    • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%
    • GnarGnar12-1055%
    • KalistaKalista9-564%
    • JaxJax7-558%
    • ZedZed9-375%
    • AatroxAatrox8-373%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
    • DravenDraven4-450%
    • TristanaTristana4-267%
    • DariusDarius3-175%
    • IreliaIrelia1-325%
    • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
    • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
    • EliseElise1-150%
    • KarmaKarma2-0100%
    • LucianLucian2-0100%
    • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
    • BriarBriar0-20%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • JayceJayce1-0100%
    • OriannaOrianna0-10%
    • RengarRengar1-0100%
    • RivenRiven0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • EkkoEkko1-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    AatroxAatrox
    13-668%
    8-373%
    LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%14-961%
    KalistaKalista7-558%9-564%
    JaxJax2-340%7-558%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-742%0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%4-450%
    IreliaIrelia2-0100%1-325%
    RivenRiven1-0100%0-10%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%1-0100%