Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to TheLuckerTony
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896
NI

NickzyEU

EULadder1615

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

6–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1TheLuckerTony
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0TheLuckerTony
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1896Matchmaking rating1615
39–22Series record56–49
64%Series win rate53%
92–55Games130–120
63%Game win rate52%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

TheLuckerTony19 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
  • ZedZed14-670%
  • AatroxAatrox13-668%
  • KalistaKalista

Shared Champions

ChampionTheLuckerTonyNickzyEU
NidaleeNidalee39-1967%2-250%
NocturneNocturne1-0100%10-1245%
IreliaIrelia2-0100%13-765%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
TheLuckerTony
7-5
58%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
  • JaxJax2-340%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • CorkiCorki0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • KindredKindred0-10%
  • NickzyEU26 champs
    • EliseElise42-2167%
    • LucianLucian24-973%
    • KarmaKarma16-1650%
    • NocturneNocturne10-1245%
    • IreliaIrelia13-765%
    • VolibearVolibear7-654%
    • VayneVayne3-730%
    • FioraFiora3-538%
    • DariusDarius1-517%
    • UrgotUrgot2-433%
    • YorickYorick1-517%
    • EzrealEzreal1-420%
    • DravenDraven0-40%
    • WarwickWarwick3-175%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
    • GnarGnar0-20%
    • CaitlynCaitlyn0-20%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
    • CorkiCorki0-10%
    • KennenKennen0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • Twisted FateTwisted Fate0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn1-0100%
    ZedZed14-670%0-10%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%7-654%
    KalistaKalista7-558%0-10%
    LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%1-150%
    WarwickWarwick1-150%3-175%
    CorkiCorki0-10%0-10%
    VarusVarus0-10%0-10%