Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to TheLuckerTony
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896
OU

OutsiderEUW

EULadder1813

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1TheLuckerTony
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0TheLuckerTony

Overall

1896Matchmaking rating1813
39–22Series record76–54
64%Series win rate58%
92–55Games174–141
63%Game win rate55%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

TheLuckerTony19 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
  • ZedZed14-670%
  • AatroxAatrox13-668%
  • KalistaKalista

Shared Champions

ChampionTheLuckerTonyOutsiderEUW
VolibearVolibear1-0100%46-3061%
IreliaIrelia2-0100%32-3151%
NocturneNocturne1-0100%24-1759%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7-5
58%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
  • JaxJax2-340%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • CorkiCorki0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • KindredKindred0-10%
  • OutsiderEUW22 champs
    • VolibearVolibear46-3061%
    • IreliaIrelia32-3151%
    • DariusDarius23-2053%
    • NocturneNocturne24-1759%
    • YorickYorick10-856%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai9-853%
    • JaxJax8-657%
    • UrgotUrgot4-736%
    • IllaoiIllaoi3-443%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
    • AatroxAatrox2-167%
    • TrundleTrundle2-0100%
    • CamilleCamille0-20%
    • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
    • QuinnQuinn0-20%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • GarenGaren1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma1-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
    • ZedZed1-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    AatroxAatrox13-668%2-167%
    ZedZed14-670%1-0100%
    JaxJax2-340%8-657%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-742%1-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%4-357%
    WarwickWarwick1-150%2-0100%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%1-0100%