Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to TheLuckerTony
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896
AF

aftershock

EULadder1909

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

4–10 games

5

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2aftershock
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–0—
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1896Matchmaking rating1909
39–22Series record34–14
64%Series win rate71%
92–55Games75–41
63%Game win rate65%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

TheLuckerTony19 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
  • ZedZed14-670%
  • AatroxAatrox13-668%
  • KalistaKalista

Shared Champions

ChampionTheLuckerTonyaftershock
NidaleeNidalee39-1967%2-167%
AatroxAatrox13-668%19-579%
WarwickWarwick1-150%23-874%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
aftershock
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2aftershock
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2aftershock
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2aftershock
7-5
58%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
  • JaxJax2-340%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • CorkiCorki0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • KindredKindred0-10%
  • aftershock25 champs
    • WarwickWarwick23-874%
    • AatroxAatrox19-579%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%
    • DravenDraven2-250%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-325%
    • ViVi1-233%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • VolibearVolibear2-167%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
    • RengarRengar2-167%
    • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
    • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
    • JaxJax0-20%
    • LockeLocke0-20%
    • PantheonPantheon1-150%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • GarenGaren1-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
    ZedZed
    14-670%
    1-233%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%14-478%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-742%1-0100%
    JaxJax2-340%0-20%
    LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%0-10%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%2-167%
    PantheonPantheon1-0100%1-150%
    IreliaIrelia2-0100%0-10%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%1-0100%