Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to TheLuckerTony
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896
SP

spookylad2

EULadder1594

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0TheLuckerTony

Overall

1896Matchmaking rating1594
39–22Series record33–38
64%Series win rate46%
92–55Games73–87
63%Game win rate46%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

TheLuckerTony19 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
  • ZedZed14-670%
  • AatroxAatrox13-668%
  • KalistaKalista

Shared Champions

ChampionTheLuckerTonyspookylad2
NidaleeNidalee39-1967%2-625%
ZedZed14-670%15-1256%
AatroxAatrox13-668%1-233%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7-5
58%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
  • JaxJax2-340%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • CorkiCorki0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • KindredKindred0-10%
  • spookylad223 champs
    • DariusDarius15-1550%
    • ZedZed15-1256%
    • EkkoEkko12-763%
    • VolibearVolibear7-1041%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%
    • WarwickWarwick1-811%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-625%
    • ZileanZilean2-340%
    • LockeLocke3-175%
    • DianaDiana1-325%
    • AatroxAatrox1-233%
    • SylasSylas1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-233%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • EzrealEzreal1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • ZeriZeri1-0100%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    LeBlancLeBlanc
    2-340%
    6-843%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%7-1041%
    KalistaKalista7-558%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-742%0-10%
    WarwickWarwick1-150%1-811%
    JaxJax2-340%0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%2-167%
    NocturneNocturne1-0100%1-233%